Patricia Araujo : 14 Movies

Patricia Araujo

Patricia Araujo

14 Movies

Artist Name: Patricia Araujo
Aliases: Marcia Crawford, Marcia Medeiros
Birthday: 14 February 1983
Date of Birth: 1983 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Rio de Janeiro
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 180 cm
Tits Size: Medium

ALL TRANNIES MOVIES: 158444